Carrera popular de Martiago

CLASIFICACIÓN CARRERA 10 KM, 2017

clasificación carrera de 10 km: https://drive.google.com/file/d/0Bzai8frvwNrLMHQzZVFfZnZqc0xxWmtrdm8zVkJ4eTFEUUxF/view?usp=sharing


                           VI CARRERA POPULAR DE MARTIAGO

                                                    Martiago, 12-08-2017

                           Organiza: Club Deportivo Atlético Senderista de Martiago,

                                                 Cronometra: OrycronSport
                                                     Sistema: Dorsal Chip

                                        Clasificaciones: www.orycronsport.com

General Conjunta                                                                                 10 Km

Pos.  Dor.  Nombre                          Club                           Categoría/Puesto  Tiempo
  1     1   Gomez De Arriba, Jose Antonio   Super Amara Bat                                    34.12
  2    41   Moltó Alfonso, Alfredo          Independiente                  ABSMAS     1        39.27
  3    53   Lavado Fernandez, Jesus Mari    Independiente                                      39.36
  4     9   Rincon Calleja, Angel           Independiente                  ABSMAS     2        41.01
  5    56   Manchado Hdez, Imanol           Atletismo Rincón Oeste                             41.33
  6    33   Porras Vicente, Alberto         Independiente                  ABSMAS     3        43.14
  7    43   San Matias Bernal, Jesus Maria                                                     43.33
  8    58   Garcia, Marina                  La Canchera                    ABSMAS     4       43.45
  9     11  Casas Guillen, Pedro            Independiente                                     44.05
 10    42   Vicente Vicente, Juan Julian    Independiente                  ABSMAS     5        44.19
  11   37   Luna Sanchez, Domingo Jose      Independiente                                     44.20
 12    17   Ciganda Hernandez, Roberto                                     ABSMAS     6       45.02
 13    10   San Fulgencio Alcala, Julio     C.D. Distribuciones F. Prieto                      45.10
 14    34   Rodriguez Garcia, Raul          Independiente                  ABSMAS     7        46.38
 15    39   Canuto Gonzalo, Angel           Independiente                                      47.13
 16    49   Risueño Martin, Agustin         Independiente                  ABSFEM     1        47.16
 17    46   Montaño Baz, Javier             Independiente                                      47.34
 18    25   Rubio Gil, Javier                                              ABSMAS     8        47.37
 19    38   González De Arriba, Itziar      Jaramugos y Jumentos                              47.56
 20    40   Bernal Martin, Julio            Independiente                  ABSMAS     9        48.21
 21    35   Lasierra Sánchez, Toni          Independiente                                      48.39
 22    27   Palacio Garcia, Jose            Independiente                  ABSMAS     10      48.49
 23    45   Vegas Vicente, Jose Andres      Atletas populares Miróbriga                       49.00
                                            Independiente                  ABSMAS     11
                                            Independiente
                                            Independiente                  ABSMAS     12

                                                                           ABSMAS     13

                                                                           ABSMAS     14

                                                                           ABSMAS     15

                                                                           ABSMAS     16

                                                                           ABSMAS     17

                                                                           ABSFEM     2

                                                                           ABSMAS     18

                                                                           ABSMAS     19

                                                                           ABSMAS     20

                                                                           ABSMAS     21

contacto@orycronsport.com                                                                    www.orycronsport.com
-----------------------Page 1 End-----------------------

24 13 Christophe Olivier Bruno      Independiente             ABSMAS  22   49.17
25 3 Herrero Vicente, Alfredo       Independiente             ABSMAS  23   49.21
26 32 Ojeda Giraldés, Ivan          Independiente             ABSMAS  24   49.47
27 8 Lucas, Larraitz                Independiente             ABSFEM  3    49.59
28 22 Porras Vicente, Jorge         Independiente             ABSMAS  25   50.09
29 52 Sanchez Hdez, Bienvenido      Independiente             ABSMAS  26   50.24
30 2 Moreno Sevilla, Paulino        Independiente             ABSMAS  27   50.33
31 12 Didier, Nathalie              Independiente             ABSFEM  4    50.35
32 20 Cadagua Vicente, Daniel                                 ABSMAS  28   51.10
33 16 Calvo Gonzalo, Cesareo        Club Senderista Martiago  ABSMAS  29   53.14
34 36 De La Linde Hernandez, Beñat  Independiente             ABSMAS  30   53.26
35 48 Castro Lopez, Alex            Independiente             ABSMAS  31   53.32
36 55 Murria Esteban, Vicente                                 ABSMAS  32   53.37
37 18 Miguel, Mailo                 Moonrunners               ABSFEM  5    54.01
38 7 Baz Lozano, Jose Maria         Independiente             ABSMAS  33   54.17
39 19 Lasierra Sánchez, Mercedes    Senderista Martiago       ABSFEM  6    55.50
40 23 Sanchez Jorge, Sandra         Independiente             ABSFEM  7    56.10
41 24 Sanchez Jorge, Mª Isabel      Independiente             ABSFEM  8    56.10
42 21 Sanchez Lopez, Anibal         Independiente             ABSMAS  34   56.36
43 15 Vanhee, Walter                Independiente             ABSMAS  35   56.45
44 50 Jore Gonzalez, Ana Maria      Independiente             ABSFEM  9    56.51
45 44 Tome Oreja, Agustin           Independiente             ABSMAS  36   56.51
46 29 Pravos, Oscar                 Independiente             ABSMAS  37   57.18
47 4 Asensio Alvarez, Francisco     Independiente             ABSMAS  38  1:01.35
48 28 De Miguel Eguiguren, Andoni                             ABSMAS  39  1:01.49
49 31 Enriquez Sanchez, Ana         Correcaminos Carbajosa    ABSFEM  10  1:02.52
50 5 Elvira Tello, Oliver           Independiente             ABSMAS  40  1:04.00
51 57 Calvo, Laura                  Independiente             ABSFEM  11  1:04.04
                                    Independiente
                                    Independiente
                                    Independiente

contacto@orycronsport.com                                                 www.orycronsport.com
-----------------------Page 2 End-----------------------

                           VI CARRERA POPULAR DE MARTIAGO

                                                    Martiago, 12-08-2017
                           Organiza: Club Deportivo Atlético Senderista de Martiago,

                                                 Cronometra: OrycronSport
                                                     Sistema: Dorsal Chip

                                        Clasificaciones: www.orycronsport.com

General Masculino                                                                            10 Km

Pos.  Dor.  Nombre                          Club                           Categoría/Puesto  Tiempo
  1     1   Gomez De Arriba, Jose Antonio   Super Amara Bat                                    34.12
  2    41   Moltó Alfonso, Alfredo          Independiente                  ABSMAS     1        39.27
  3    53   Lavado Fernandez, Jesus Mari    Independiente                                      39.36
  4     9   Rincon Calleja, Angel           Independiente                  ABSMAS     2        41.01
  5    56   Manchado Hdez, Imanol           Atletismo Rincón Oeste                             41.33
  6    33   Porras Vicente, Alberto         Independiente                  ABSMAS     3        43.14
  7    43   San Matias Bernal, Jesus Maria                                                     43.33
  8     11  Casas Guillen, Pedro            La Canchera                    ABSMAS     4       44.05
  9    42   Vicente Vicente, Juan Julian    Independiente                                      44.19
 10    37   Luna Sanchez, Domingo Jose      Independiente                  ABSMAS     5       44.20
  11   17   Ciganda Hernandez, Roberto                                                        45.02
 12    10   San Fulgencio Alcala, Julio     C.D. Distribuciones F. Prieto  ABSMAS     6        45.10
 13    34   Rodriguez Garcia, Raul          Independiente                                      46.38
 14    39   Canuto Gonzalo, Angel           Independiente                  ABSMAS     7        47.13
 15    49   Risueño Martin, Agustin         Independiente                                      47.16
 16    46   Montaño Baz, Javier             Independiente                  ABSMAS     8        47.34
 17    25   Rubio Gil, Javier                                                                  47.37
 18    40   Bernal Martin, Julio            Jaramugos y Jumentos           ABSMAS     9        48.21
 19    35   Lasierra Sánchez, Toni          Independiente                                      48.39
 20    27   Palacio Garcia, Jose            Independiente                  ABSMAS     10      48.49
 21    45   Vegas Vicente, Jose Andres      Atletas populares Miróbriga                       49.00
 22    13   Christophe Olivier Bruno        Independiente                  ABSMAS     11       49.17
 23     3   Herrero Vicente, Alfredo        Independiente                                      49.21
 24    32   Ojeda Giraldés, Ivan            Independiente                  ABSMAS     12      49.47
                                            Independiente
                                            Independiente                  ABSMAS     13
                                            Independiente
                                                                           ABSMAS     14

                                                                           ABSMAS     15

                                                                           ABSMAS     16

                                                                           ABSMAS     17

                                                                           ABSMAS     18

                                                                           ABSMAS     19

                                                                           ABSMAS     20

                                                                           ABSMAS     21

                                                                           ABSMAS     22

                                                                           ABSMAS     23

                                                                           ABSMAS     24

contacto@orycronsport.com                                                                    www.orycronsport.com
-----------------------Page 3 End-----------------------

25 22 Porras Vicente, Jorge         Independiente             ABSMAS  25  50.09
26 52 Sanchez Hdez, Bienvenido      Independiente
27 2 Moreno Sevilla, Paulino        Independiente             ABSMAS  26  50.24
28 20 Cadagua Vicente, Daniel
29 16 Calvo Gonzalo, Cesareo        Club Senderista Martiago  ABSMAS  27  50.33
30 36 De La Linde Hernandez, Beñat  Independiente
31 48 Castro Lopez, Alex            Independiente             ABSMAS  28  51.10
32 55 Murria Esteban, Vicente
33 7 Baz Lozano, Jose Maria         Moonrunners               ABSMAS  29  53.14
34 21 Sanchez Lopez, Anibal         Independiente
35 15 Vanhee, Walter                Independiente             ABSMAS  30  53.26
36 44 Tome Oreja, Agustin           Independiente
37 29 Pravos, Oscar                 Independiente             ABSMAS  31  53.32
38 4 Asensio Alvarez, Francisco     Independiente
39 28 De Miguel Eguiguren, Andoni                             ABSMAS  32  53.37
40 5 Elvira Tello, Oliver           Correcaminos Carbajosa
                                    Independiente             ABSMAS  33  54.17
                                    Independiente
                                    Independiente             ABSMAS  34  56.36

                                                              ABSMAS  35  56.45

                                                              ABSMAS  36  56.51

                                                              ABSMAS  37  57.18

                                                              ABSMAS  38  1:01.35

                                                              ABSMAS  39  1:01.49

                                                              ABSMAS  40  1:04.00

contacto@orycronsport.com                                                 www.orycronsport.com
-----------------------Page 4 End-----------------------

                           VI CARRERA POPULAR DE MARTIAGO

                                                    Martiago, 12-08-2017
                           Organiza: Club Deportivo Atlético Senderista de Martiago,

                                                 Cronometra: OrycronSport
                                                     Sistema: Dorsal Chip

                                        Clasificaciones: www.orycronsport.com

General Femenina                                                                              10 Km

Pos.  Dor. Nombre                     Club                 Categoría/Puesto               Tiempo
  1    58 Garcia, Marina              Independiente                                        43.45
  2    38 González De Arriba, Itziar  Independiente        ABSFEM                     1    47.56
  3     8 Lucas, Larraitz             Independiente                                        49.59
  4    12 Didier, Nathalie            Independiente        ABSFEM                     2    50.35
  5    18 Miguel, Mailo               Senderista Martiago                                   54.01
  6    19 Lasierra Sánchez, Mercedes  Independiente        ABSFEM                     3    55.50
  7    23 Sanchez Jorge, Sandra       Independiente                                         56.10
  8    24 Sanchez Jorge, Mª Isabel    Independiente        ABSFEM                     4     56.10
  9    50 Jore Gonzalez, Ana Maria    Independiente                                         56.51
 10    31 Enriquez Sanchez, Ana       Independiente        ABSFEM                     5   1:02.52
  11   57 Calvo, Laura                Independiente                                       1:04.04
                                                           ABSFEM                     6

                                                           ABSFEM                     7

                                                           ABSFEM                     8

                                                           ABSFEM                     9

                                                           ABSFEM                     10

                                                           ABSFEM                     11

contacto@orycronsport.com                                                                 www.orycronsport.com
-----------------------Page 5 End-----------------------